2022-23 Sadar Under-15 Tournament

SADAR UNDER-15 TOURNAMENT 2022-23 

GROUP

GROUP-A

GROUP-B

CHAMPAMURA

NSRCC

GB

CRICKET ANURAGI

PRAGATI

MODERN

JUTEMILL

DASHAMIGHAT

SATADAL SANGHA

TARUN SANGHA

A D NAGAR

MOUCHAK

COLONEL

JEWELS

AGIYE CHALA SANGHA

 

MATCHES

Date Team Team Venue Umpires Scorer Result Score Live.Score

 

 

 

17.01.2023

A D NAGAR

SATADAL

PANCHAYET

1.Pallab Chakraborty
 
 
2.Arjun Debbarma
1.Amit Patari(O)
 
 
2.Prasenjit Das(M)

A D NAGAR won by 9 Wickets

View  Click Here

CHAMPAMURA

GB

NEEPCO

1.Mintu Chanda
 
 
2.Shib Shankar Debnath
1.Abhijit.Chakraborty(O)
 
 
2.Babul Choudhury(M)

CHAMPAMURA won by 01 Run

View  Click Here

COLONEL

JUTEMILL

AMBEDKAR

1.Suraj Debnath
 
 
2.Rajib Chakraborty
1.Sabbir Hossain(O)
 
 
2.Diptanu Bardhan(M)

JUTEMILL won by 2 Wickets

View Click Here 

 AGIYE CHALA

PRAGATI

PTAG

1.Sushanta Pal
 
 
2.Ranjit Rudra Paul
1.Ranabir Sarkar(O)
 
 
2.Bapan Das(M)

PRAGATI won by 6 Wickets

 View  Click Here

 

 

 

18.01.2023

TARUN SANGHA

MOUCHAK

PANCHAYET

1.Sudipta Saha
 
 
2.Shankhadeep Bhowmik
1.Ratan Dey(O)
 
 
2.Rakesh Datta(M)

MOUCHAK won by 8 Wickets

View  Click Here

JEWELS

ANURAGI

NEEPCO

1.Tanmay Dhar
 
 
2.Tapash Das
1.Biswajit NamaO) 
 
 
2.Asit Datta(M)

CRICKET ANURAGI won by 8 Wickets

View  Click Here

NSRCC

DASHAMIGHAT

AMBEDKAR

1.Rajib Datta
 
 
2.Mintu Chanda
1.Jishu Das(O)
 
 
2.Utpal Debnath(M)

NSRCC won by 9 Wickets

View  Click Here

A D NAGAR

JUTEMILL

PTAG

1.Samir Biswas
 
 
2.Prasenjit Debnath
1.Subrata Debnath(O)
 
 
2.Jayanta Saha(M)

A D NAGAR won by 38 Runs

View  Click Here
 

 

 

19.01.2023

SATADAL

CHAMPAMURA

PANCHAYET

1.Prasenjit Debnath
 
 
2.Biswajit Debnath
1.Utpal Debnath(O)
 
 
2.Paritosh Paul(M)

CHAMPAMURA won by 311 Runs

View  Click Here

TARUN SANGHA

JEWELS

NEEPCO

1.Debabrata Malakar
 
 
2.Indrajit Das
1.Jayanta Saha(O)
 
 
2.Diptanu Bardhan(M)

TARUN SANGHA won by 5 Wickets

View Click Here

PRAGATI

COLONEL

AMBEDKAR

1.Farukul Islam (Jr.)
 
 
2.Sukanta Saha
1.Babul ChoudhuryO)
 
 
2.Avijit ChakrabortyM)

PRAGATI won by 56 Runs

View Click Here

GB

AGIYE CHALA

PTAG

1.Mir Hossain.Chowdhury
 
 
2.Samsul Ahmed
1.Ranabir Sarkar(O)
 
 
2.Sankar Biswas(M)

GB won by 59 Runs

View Click Here

 

 

 

20.01.2023

NSRCC

MOUCHAK

PANCHAYET

1.Sudip Datta Gupta
 
 
2.Kausik Pal
1.Prasenjit Das(O)
 
 
2.Sabbir Hossain(M)

NSRCC won by 160 Runs

View Click Here

MODERN

ANURAGI

NEEPCO

1.Sudipta Saha
 
 
2.Ramu Chandra Deb
1.Biswajit Nama(O)
 
 
2.Bapan Debnath(M)

CRICKET ANURAGI won by 4 Wickets

View Click Here

A D NAGAR

CHAMPAMURA

AMBEDKAR

1.Nihar Mallik
 
 
2.Jayanta Kr. Das
1.Bapan Das(O)
 
 
2.Subhajit Debnath(M)

CHAMPAMURA won by 8 Wickets

View Click Here

AGIYE CHALA

SATADAL

PTAG

1.Susanta Pal
 
 
2.Tanmoy Dhar
1.Jayanta Saha(O)
 
 
2.Babul Choudhury(M)

AGIYE CHALA SANGHA won by 188 Runs

View Click Here
  

 

 

 

21.01.2023

 

COLONEL

GB

PANCHAYET

1.Malay Hossain
 
 
2.Nihar Mallik
1.Ranabir Sarkar(O)
 
 
2.Rakesh Datta(M)

GB won by 245 Runs

View Click Here

JUTEMILL

PRAGATI

NEEPCO

1.Pallab Chakraborty
 
 
2.Biswajit Das
1.Prasenjit Das(O)
 
 
2.Jishu Das(M)

PRAGATI won by 35 Runs

View Click Here

DASHAMIGHAT

MODERN

AMBEDKAR

1.Shib Shankar Debnath
 
 
2.Arjun Debbarma
1.Avijit Chakraborty(O)
 
 
2.Asit Datta(M)

MODERN won by 106 Runs

View Click Here

ANURAGI

NSRCC

PTAG

1.Rajib Chakraborty
 
 
2.Sukanta Saha
1.Jayanta Saha(O)
 
 
2.Amit Patari(M)

NSRCC won by 4 wickets

View Click Here

 

 

 

24.01.2023

MOUCHAK

JEWELS

PANCHAYET

1.Sudip Deb
 
 
2.Suraj Debnath
1.Utpal Debnath(O)
 
 
2.Diptanu Bardhan(M)

MOUCHAK won by 2 Wickets

View Click Here

CHAMPAMURA

JUTEMILL

NEEPCO

1.Ranjit Rudra Paul
 
 
2.Sudipta Saha
1.Biswajit Nama(O)
 
 
2.Ranabir Sarkar(M)

CHAMPAMURA won by 93 Runs

View Click Here

SATADAL

PRAGATI

AMBEDKAR

1.Sankhadeep Bhowmik
 
 
2.Tapash Das
1.Ratan Dey(O)
 
 
2.Bapan Das(M)

PRAGATI won by 336 Runs

View Click Here

A D NAGAR

GB

PTAG

1.Malay Hossain
 
 
2.Krishnadhan Debnath
1.Babul Choudhury(O)
 
 
2.Prasenjit Majumder(M)

GB won by 6 Wickets

View Click Here

 

 

 

25.01.2023 

AGIYE CHALA

COLONEL

PANCHAYET

1.Tanmoy Dhar
 
 
2.Satyajit Kar
1.Paritosh Paul(O)
 
 
2.Ranabir Sarkar(M)

AGIYE CHALA SANGHA won by 9 Wickets

View Click Here

TARUN SANGHA

DASHAMIGHAT

NEEPCO

1.Biswajit Das
 
 
2.Ramu Ch. Deb
1.Diptanu Bardhan(O)
 
 
2.Jayanta Saha(M)

TARUN SANGHA won by 7 Wickets

View Click Here

MOUCHAK

MODERN

AMBEDKAR

1.Arjun Debbarma
 
 
2.Karnajoy Choudhury
1.Bapan Das(O)
 
 
2.Biswajit Nama(M)

MODERN won by 33 Runs

View Click Here

JEWELS

NSRCC

PTAG

1.Nihar Mallik
 
 
2.Mir Hossain Chowdhury
1.Ratan Dey(O)
 
 
2.Prasenjit Majumder(M)

NSRCC won by 8 Wickets

View Click Here
  

 

 

 

27.01.2023

 

A D NAGAR

PRAGATI

PANCHAYET

1.Md. Samsul Ahamed
 
 
2.Farukul Islam (Jr.)
1.Dibakar Naha(O)
 
 
2.Jishu Das(M)

PRAGATI won by 1 Wicket

View Click Here

GB

JUTEMILL

NEEPCO

1.Rajib Chakraborty
 
 
2.Karnajoy Choudhury
1.Ranabir Sarkar(O)
 
 
2.Paritosh Paul(M)

GB won by 9 Wickets

View Click Here

SATADAL

COLONEL

AMBEDKAR

1.Sukanta Saha
 
 
2.Ala Uddin
1.Sabbir Hossain(O)
 
 
2.Bapan Das(M)

COLONEL won by 4 Wickets

View Click Here

CHAMPAMURA

AGIYE CHALA

PTAG

1.Jayanta Kr. Das
 
 
2.Biswajit Das
1.Rahul Das(O)
 
 
2.Asit Datta(M)

CHAMPAMURA won by 5 Wickets

View Click Here
 

 

 

 

28.01.2023

 

 

TARUN SANGHA

MODERN

PANCHAYET

1.Tapash Das
 
 
2.Karnajoy Choudhury
1.Ranabir Sarkar(O)
 
 
2.Babul Choudhury(M)

MODERN won by 37 Runs

View Click Here

DASHAMIGHAT

JEWELS

NEEPCO

1.Mantu Deb
 
 
2.Umesh Dhanuk
1.Dibakar Naha(O)
 
 
2.Bapan Das(M)

DASHAMIGHAT won by 7 Wickets

View Click Here

ANURAGI

MOUCHAK

AMBEDKAR

1.Sudip Deb
 
 
2.Ala Uddin
1.Asit Biswas(O)
 
 
2.Diptanu Bardhan(M)

CRICKET ANURAGI won by 102 Runs

View Click Here

A D NAGAR

COLONEL

PTAG

1.Kausik Pal
 
 
2.Shib Shankar Debnath
1.Biswajit Nama(O)
 
 
2.Utpal Debnath(M)

A D NAGAR won by 190 Runs

View Click Here

 

 

 

 29.01.2023 

 

JUTEMILL

AGIYE CHALA

PANCHAYET

1.Ranjit Rudra Paul
 
 
2.Sanjit Das
1.Asit Biswas(O)
 
 
2.Rahul Das(M)

JUTEMILL won by 5 Wickets

View Click Here

PRAGATI

CHAMPAMURA

NEEPCO

1.Mir Hossain Chowdhury
 
 
2.Umesh Dhanuk
1.Bapan Das(O)
 
 
2.Jishu DasM)

CHAMPAMURA won by 66 Runs

View Click Here

GB

SATADAL

AMBEDKAR

1.Biswajit Debnath
 
 
2.Sudip Deb
1.Dibakar Naha(O)
 
 
2.Asit Datta(M)

GB won by 9 Wickets

View Click Here

TARUN SANGHA

ANURAGI

PTAG

1.Tapash Das
 
 
2.Biswajit Das
1.Amit Patari(O)
 
 
2.Bapan Debnath(M)

CRICKET ANURAGI won by 50 Runs

View Click Here

 

 

 

30.01.2023

COLONEL

CHAMPAMURA

PANCHAYET

1.Ala Uddin
 
 
2.Shib Sankar Debnath
1.Bapan DasO)
 
 
2.Subrata Debnath(M)

CHAMPAMURA won by 297 Runs

View Click Here

NSRCC

MODERN

NEEPCO

1.Jayanta Kr. Das
 
 
2.Sudipta Saha
1.Sabbir Hossain(O)
 
 
2.Kamal Debnath(M)

NSRCC won by 3 Wickets

View Click Here

A D NAGAR

AGIYE CHALA

AMBEDKAR

1.Krishnadhan Debnath
 
 
2.Sudip Datta Gupta
1.Dibakar Naha(O)
 
 
2.Ratan Dey(M)

A D NAGAR won by 4 Wickets

View Click Here

MOUCHAK

DASHAMIGHAT

PTAG

1.Umesh Dhanuk
 
 
2.Laxman Bhowmik
1.Ranabir Sarkar(O)
 
 
2.Utpal Debnath(M)

DASHAMIGHAT won by 4 Wickets

View Click Here

 

 

01.02.2023

JUTEMILL

SATADAL

PANCHAYET

1.Ramu Chandra Deb
 
 
2.Mir Hossain Chowdhury
1.Kamal Debnath(O)
 
 
2.Subrata Debnath(M)

JUTEMILL won by 91 Runs

View Click Here

PRAGATI

GB

PTAG

1.Kausik Pal
 
 
2.Mantu Deb
1.Sabbir Hossain(O)
 
 
2.Diptanu Bardhan(M)

GB won by 99 Runs

View Click Here

TARUN SANGHA

NSRCC

AMBEDKAR

1.Biswajit Das
 
 
2.Arjun Debbarma
1.Dibakar Naha(O)
 
 
2.Babul Choudhury(M)

NSRCC won by 9 Wickets

View Click Here

 

02.02.2023

 

MODERN

JEWELS

PTAG

1.Biswajit Debnath
 
 
2.Laxman Bhowmik
1.Bapan Das(O)
 
 
2.Ranabir Sarkar(M)

MODERN won by 9 Wickets

View Click Here

DASHAMIGHAT

ANURAGI

PANCHAYET

1.Ashim Datta
 
 
2.Farukul Islam (Jr.)
1.Rahul Das(O)
 
 
2.Kamal Debnath(M)

CRICKET ANURAGI won by 136 Runs

View Click Here

SUPER FOUR

 

04.02.2023 to 05.02.2023

CHAMPAMURA

ANURAGI

PTAG

1.Krishnadhan Debnath
 
 
2.Biswajit Debnath
1.Dibakar Naha(O)
 
 
2.Diptanu Bardhan(M)

Match Drawn. CHAMPAMURA took first Innings lead

Day-I

Day-II

Click Here

GB

NSRCC

MBBS

1.Kausik Pal
 
 
2.Md. Samsul Ahamed
1.Subhash Ghosh(O)
 
 
2.Ranabir Sarkar(M)

Match Drawn. NSRCC took first innings lead

Day-I

Day-II

Click Here

07.02.2023 to 08.02.2023

CHAMPAMURA

GB

MBBS

1.NA
 
 
2.NA
1.NA(O)
 
 
2.NA(M)

NA

Day-I

Day-II

Click Here

NSRCC

ANURAGI

PTAG

1.NA
 
 
2.NA
1.NA(O)
 
 
2..NA(M)

NA

Day-I

Day-II

Click Here

10.02.2023 to 11.02.2023

CHAMPAMURA

NSRCC

PTAG

1.NA
 
 
2.NA
1.NA(O)
 
 
2.NA(M)

NA

Day-I

Day-II

Click Here

13.02.2023 to 14.02.2023

GB

ANURAGI

PTAG

1.NA
 
 
2.NA
1.NA(O)
 
 
2.NA(M)

NA

Day-I

Day-II

Click Here

 

 The score shows in PDF file, if you are unable to open this file please download adobe reader from the web. The software will be available in this link.

http://get.adobe.com/reader/