2019-20 Sadar Under-15

 

GROUP

GROUP-A GROUP-B GROUP-C GROUP-D
CRICKET ANURAGI GB CHAMPAMURA A D NAGAR
MODERN NSRCC PRAGATI MOUCHAK
JUTEMILL DASHAMIGHAT BADHARGHAT COLONEL
TARUN SANGHA ANANDANAGAR SATADAL SANGHA JEWELS

MATCHES

Date Team Team Venue Umpires Scorer Result Score

 

 

12.01.2020  

 

ANURAGI

TARUN SANGHA

AMBEDKAR

1. Ranu Das
 
2. Sanjit Das
 
Subrata Sarkar 

 ANURAGI Won by 127 Runs

View 

MOUCHAK

COLONEL

PANCHAYET

1. Sukhendu Chakraborty
 
2. Laxman Bhowmik
 
Tutan Rudra Paul

MOUCHAK Won by 136 Runs 

View 

A D NAGAR

JEWELS

 UMAKANTA

1. Farukul Islam (Jr.)
 
2. Suman Majumder
 
Subrata Debnath

A D NAGAR Won by 167 Runs 

View

 MODERN

JUTEMILL

RANIRBAZAR 

1. Pankaj Debnath
 
2.Ranjit Rudra Paul
 
Bapan Das 

MODERN Won by 4 Wickets 

View 

 

 

13.01.2020

 GB

ANANDANAGAR 

AMBEDKAR 

1. Laxman Bhowmik
 
2. Malay Hossain
 
Babul Choudhury 

GB Won by 9 Wickets 

View

 NSRCC

DASHAMIGHAT

PANCHAYET

1. Md. Samsul Ahemad
 
2. Tarmin Uddin
 
Sukanta Deb 

NSRCC Won by 84 Runs 

View

CHAMPAMURA 

SATADAL SANGHA

UMAKANTA 

1. Pankaj Debnath
 
2. Partha Saha
 
Sabbir Hossain 

CHAMPAMURA Won by 9 Wickets 

View

PRAGATI

BADHARGHAT

RANIRBAZAR

1. Mir Hossain Choudhury
 
2. Umesh Dhanuk
 
 
Tutan.Rudra.Paul 

PRAGATI Won by 67 Runs 

View
   

 

14.01.2020

ANURAGI 

JUTEMILL

RANIRBAZAR 

 1. Suman Majumder
 
2. Farukul Islam
 
Sukanta Deb 
 

JUTEMILL Won by 6 Wickets 

View

MOUCHAK

JEWELS  

AMBEDKAR 

1. Tarmin Uddin
 
2. Kaushik Pal
 
Babul Choudhury 
 

MOUCHAK Won by 10 Wickets

View

 MODERN

TARUN SANGHA

UMAKANTA

1. Ramu Ch. Deb
 
2. Sushanta Paul
 
Bapan Das 

MODERN Won by 3 Wickets 

View

A D NAGAR

COLONEL

PANCHAYET 

1. Pankaj Debnath
 
2. Malay Hossain
 
Asit Biswas 

A D NAGAR Won by 148 Runs 

 View
  

 

16.01.2020

 GB

DASHAMIGHAT

PANCHAYET  

1. Farukul Islam (Jr.)
 
2. Ranjit Rudra Paul
 
Asit Biswas 

GB Won by 197 Runs 

View

 NSRCC

ANANDANAGAR 

AMBEDKAR 

1.Malay Hossain
 
2. Laxman Bhowmik
 
Tutan Rudra Paul 

NSRCC Won by 235 Runs 

View

 CHAMPAMURA

BADHARGHAT

RANIRBAZAR 

1. Umesh Dhanuk
 
2. Mir Hossain Chowdhury
 
Subrata Debnath 

CHAMPAMURA Won by 163 Runs 

View

PRAGATI

SATADAL SANGHA

UMAKANTA

1. Md. Samsul Ahemed
 
2. Kaushik Pal
 
Sankar Biswas 

PRAGATI Won by 154 Runs 

View
    

 

17.01.2020

A D NAGAR

MOUCHAK

AMBEDKAR

1. Umesh Dhanuk
 
2. Laxman Bhowmik
 
Sukanta Deb 

MOUCHAK Won by 54 Runs 

View 

COLONEL

JEWELS

UMAKANTA 

1. Tarmin Uddin
 
2. Surajit Banik
 
Tutan Rudra Paul 

JEWELS Won by 89 Runs 

View

ANURAGI

MODERN

PANCHAYET

1. Kaushik Pal
 
2. Rajib Majumder
 
Babul Choudhury 

ANURAGI Won by 7 Wickets 

 View 

JUTEMILL

TARUN SANGHA

RANIRBAZAR

1. Md. Samsul Ahamed
 
2. Ranjit Rudra Paul
 
Asit Biswas 

JUTEMILL Won by 92 Runs 

View
  

 

18.01.2020

 

 

NSRCC

GB

PANCHAYET

1. Umesh Dhanuk
 
2. Laxman Bhowmik
 
Tutan Rudra Paul 

GB Won by 41 Runs 

View

CHAMPAMURA

PRAGATI

AMBEDKAR

1. Rajib Majumder
 
2. Kaushik Pal
 
Subrata Sarkar 

CHAMPAMURA Won by 71 Runs 

View

DASHAMIGHAT

ANANDANAGAR

RANIRBAZAR

1. Ranjit Rudra Paul
 
2. Surajit Banik
 
Asit Biswas 

DASHAMIGHAT 170 Runs 

View 

BADHARGHAT

SATADAL SANGHA

UMAKANTA

1. Farukul Islam (Jr.)
 
2. Ramu Chandra Deb
 
Babul Choudhury 

BADHARGHAT Won by 121 Runs 

View

SUPER LEAGUE

 

TBD

 TBD

TBD

TBD

1. 
 
2. 
 
 

 

 View

TBD

TBD

TBD

1. 
 
2. 
 
 

 

 View

TBD

TBD

TBD 

1. 
 
2. 
 
 

 

 View

TBD

TBD

TBD

1. 
 
2. 
 
 
 

 

 View

SEMI-FINAL

 

TBD

TBD

TBD

TBD

1. 
 
2. 
 
 

 

View

TBD

TBD

TBD

1. 
 
2. 
 
 

 

View

FINAL

TBD

 TBD

 TBD

TBD

1. 
 
2. 
 
 

 

View

 

 The score shows in PDF file, if you are unable to open this file please download adobe reader from the web. The software will be available in this link.

http://get.adobe.com/reader/