2018-19 Sadar Under-13

Sadar Under-13 Tournament 2018-19

GROUP

GROUP-A GROUP-B GROUP-C GROUP-D
CHAMPAMURA CRICKET ANURAGI NSRCC GB
COLONEL  JUTEMILL JEWELS ANANDANAGAR
BADHARGHAT MOUCHAK PRAGATI A.D.NAGAR
MODERN  TARUN SANGHA  SATADAL SANGHA DASHAMIGHAT

MATCHES

Date Team Team Venue Umpires Scorer Result Score

 

 

12.03.2019 

CHAMPAMURA MODERN

NEEPCO

1. Sukhendu Chakraborty
 
2. Farukul Islam (Jr.)
 
Sankar Biswas

CHAMPAMURA Won by 35 Runs

View 
JEWELS PRAGATI

AMBEDKAR

1. Pankaj Debnath
 
2. Laxman Bhowmik
 
Tutan Rudra Paul

PRAGATI Won by 207 Runs

View 
JUTEMILL TARUN SANGHA

 PANCHAYET

1. Md. Farukul Islam (Sr.)
 
2. Suman Mazumder
 
Subrata Debnath 

JUTEMILL Won by 112 Runs 

View

 

14.03.2019  

 ANANDANAGAR DASHAMIGHAT

NEEPCO 

1. Md. Samsul Ahamed
 
2. Ranjit Rudra Paul 
 
Bidyamohan

DASHAMIGHAT Won by 69 Runs

View
 PRAGATI SATADAL SANGHA 

PANCHAYET 

1. Sushanta Paul
 
2. Umesh Dhanuk 
 
Sankar Biswas

PRAGATI Won by 132 Runs

View

 

 

16.03.2019

 COLONEL BADHARGHAT

PANCHAYET 

1. Mir Hossain Chowdhury
 
2. Samir Biswas 
 
Subrata Sarkar 

COLONEL Won by 5 Wickets 

View
JUTEMILL  MOUCHAK

NEEPCO 

1. Farukul Islam (Jr.)
 
2. Ratnadeep Goswami
 
Subrata Debnath

MOUCHAK Won by 8 Wickets 

View 
GB DASHAMIGHAT

AMBEDKAR 

1. Laxman Bhowmik
 
2. Malay Hossain
 
Tutan Rudra Paul

G.B. Won by 140 Runs

View

 

19.03.2019

ANURAGI   TARUN SANGHA

PANCHAYET 

 

 

  View
NSRCC  SATADAL SANGHA  

AMBEDKAR 

 

 

  View

 ANANDANAGAR

A.D.NAGAR

NEEPCO

 
    View

 

 

23.03.2019

CHAMPAMURA BADHARGHAT

PANCHAYET 

 

 

  View
 COLONEL MODERN

NEEPCO  

 

 

  View
 ANURAGI MOUCHAK 

AMBEDKAR 

 

 

  View

 

25.03.2019

 

 NSRCC PRAGATI

AMBEDKAR 

 

 

  View
JEWELS SATADAL SANGHA

NEEPCO

 

 

   View
GB A.D.NAGAR

PANCHAYET

 

 

  View 

 

 

26.03.2019

CHAMPAMURA COLONEL

PANCHAYET 

 

 

  View
BADHARGHAT MODERN

AMBEDKAR

 

 

  View 
 ANURAGI JUTEMILL

NEEPCO

 

 

  View

 

27.03.2019

MOUCHAK TARUN SANGHA

AMBEDKAR

 
    View
NSRCC JEWELS

NEEPCO

 
    View

 

29.03.2019

GB ANANDANAGAR

AMBEDKAR

 
    View 
A.D.NAGAR DASHAMIGHAT

PANCHAYET

 
    View

QUARTER-FINAL

01.04.2019

QF-1 

 A1  D2

 PANCHAYET

       View

01.04.2019

QF-2

 B1 C2 

NEEPCO 

       View

02.04.2019

QF-3

 C1 B2 

PANCHAYET 

       View

02.04.2019

QF-4

D1 A2

NEEPCO 

       View

SEMI-FINAL

04.04.2019

SF-1

WINNER QF-1 WINNER QF-3

PANCHAYET

 
    View

04.04.2019

SF-2

WINNER QF-2 WINNER QF-4

NEEPCO

 
    View

FINAL

 06.04.2019

 WINNER SF-1

 WINNER SF-2

PANCHAYET

 
    View

 

 The score shows in PDF file, if you are unable to open this file please download adobe reader from the web. The software will be available in this link.

http://get.adobe.com/reader/